U11

Directors

Name Position Contact
Ryan Deren Director u11director@sturgeonhockeyclub.com

 

  Team 1     Team 2     Team 3     Team 4  
Coach Matt marczak   Jason  Kemp   Jennifer Lockridge   Robert Good
  Cohen Roy   Jack Chvojka   Connor Cox   Bryson Sollid
  Layne Seguin   Tysen hallett   Canyon Michaud   Jacob valk
  Gavin Letourneau   Lincoln Benson   Riley de Champlain   Owen Hyvarinen
  Mason Prefontaine   Jacob Payne   Jeremy Kochtubajda   Benjamin Bjorklund
  Lincoln Allary   Benjamin Hennie   Vincent Lobsinger   Jacik Ladouceur
  Marcus Huot   Kadum Boutin   Maverick Wiedemann   Luca Fabris
  Kale Tappauf   Hayden Sasseville   Grayson marghella   Edward Telford
  lane marczak   Ryley Dupuis   Olivia Lockridge   Parks Beck
  Jordan Kuzio   Nathan Schaub   Karson McGuire   Maleki McDonald
  Luc Prefontaine   Cole Kemp   Aidan Salhani   Justin Good
  Ethan Lefebvre   Rayden Cardinal   Nolan Michaud   Seth Kwasny
  Carson Karlunchuck   Parker Bond   Rhett Kieser   Zachary Hunwick
  Andrew Thamer               Axl Legg
                       
  Kody Clark   Trey Langford   Austin Hennie   Cole McGunigal
  Drake Ouderkirk   Lucas Hanssen            

                                                                                                         

 

 See ice schedule below.

 

Thursday, October 29th:

Morinville - 6:30-7:30pm - U11 Team 1 Marczak 

 

Friday, October 30th:

Morinville - 5:45-6:45pm - U11 Team 3 Lockridge

 

Saturday, October 31st:

Legal - 12:00-1:00pm - U11 Team 4 Good

 

Sunday, November 1st:

Morinville - 11:45-12:45pm - U11 Team 2 Kemp

Teams




RAMP Family Account


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started